Training centers

1) Sports Club “BARS”, Vinnytsia Region, Yampil City

Coach: Vodianiuk Fedir Myhaylovych

 

2) Sports Club ”KRAB”, Vinnytsia Region, Kryzhopil City

Coach: Rybachok S. A.

 

3) Sports Club “Sapsan”, Vinnytsia Region, Chechelnyk City

Coach: Taranets D. M.

 

4) ”Pohrebyshche city First Orthodox parachute school”

Vinnytsia region, Pohrebyshche City

Coach: Khamrylo S. S.

 

5) Department of Hand-To-Hand Combat “Altair”

Vinnytsia Region, Tomashpil Urban-Type Settlement

Tomashpil Village Children’s and Youth Sports School

Coach: Vodianiuk S. F.

 

6) Federation of the Hand-To-Hand Combat of Vinnytsia City

Coach: Chernata O. P.

1) Volyn Region, Lutsk City, Voli Avenue, 25 (Gymnasium #4)

Mon-Sat: 16.00-21.00

 

2) Volyn Region, Lutsk City, Kovelska Street, 2 (“ZOSIA”)

Mon-Sat: 9.00-21.00

Phone: +38 (099) 475-48-14 (Serhii Mykolaiovych)

 

3) Volyn Region, Lutsk City, Koniakina Street, 24

Hand-To-Hand Combat Club ”INSIGHT”

Mon-Sat: 08.00-21.00

Phone: +38 (050) 321-96-74

 

4) Volyn Region, Lutsk City, Hrushevskoho Ave., 10

Mon-Fri: 09.00-21.20; Sat: 09.00-19.00

Phone: +38 (066) 642-24-74 (Dmytro Ihorovych)

 

5) Volyn Region, Lutsk City, Veteraniv Street, 5

Mon-Fri: 16.00-21.20; Sat: 14.00-18.00

 

6) Volyn Region, Kivertsi City, Doroshenka Street, 40A

Tue-Thu: 16.00-19.30; Sat: 10.00-13.00

 

7) Volyn Region, Torchyn Urban-Type Settlement, Nezalezhnosti Street, 46

Mon-Fri: 15.00-21.00; Sat: 10.00-12.00

 

Phone: +38 (066) 642-24-74 (Dmytro Ihorovych)

1) Donetsk Region, Bakhmut City, Tsiolkovskoho Street 6, Sports Hall ”MANGUST”

Tue: 16.00-18.00; Thu: 16.00-18.00; Sat: 11.00-13.00

Coach: Lamash Vladyslav Oleksandrovych

Phone: +38 (066) 239-94-56

 

2) Donetsk Region, Kostiantynivka District, Oleksandra Village, Kalynove, Shkila Street, 7, Secondary School Sports Hall

Mon: 17.30-19.00; Wed: 17.30-19.00; Fri: 17.30-19.00

Coach: Koltsov Oleksandr Mykolaiovych

Phone: +38 (095) 316-24-06

 

3) Donetsk Region, Kostiantynivka City, Beznoshchenka Street, 1-A, Sports Club “Champion”

Mon: 15.40-16.40; Wed: 15.40-16.40; Fri: 15.40-16.40

Coach: Koltsov Oleksandr Mykolaiovych

Phone: +38 (095) 316-24-06

 

4) Donetsk Region, Krasnohorivka City, Nakhimova Street, 2-A, Sports Hall of the VSP DAK LAU

Mon-Fri: 13.00-15.00

Coach: Leonov Albert Volodymyrovych

Phone: +38 (050) 656-25-87

 

5) Donetsk Region, Mariupol City, Kyivska Street, 77, Secondary School #8

Tue: 16.00-18.00, 18.00-20.00; Thu: 16.00-18.00, 18.00-20.00; Sat:  9.00-11.00, 11.00-13.00

Coach: Yudin Oleksii Mykolaiovych

Phone: +38 (098) 289-25-55

 

6) Donetsk Region, Mariupol City, Olimpiiska Street, 69

Mon: 16.00-18.00, 18.00-20.00; Wed: 16.00-18.00, 18.00-20.00; Fri: 16.00-18.00, 18.00-20.00

Coach: Yudin Oleksii Mykolaiovych

Phone: +38 (098) 289-25-55

 

7) Donetsk Region, Mariupol City, Shevchenka Street 64, Secondary School #64

Tue: 16.00-17.30, 17.30-19.00; Thu: 16.00-17.30, 17.30-19.00; Sat: 10.00-11.30, 11.30-13.00

Coach: Tsybulia Mykyta Mykolaiovych

Phone: +38 (098) 284-76-17

 

8) Donetsk Region, Mariupol City, Budivelnykiv Avenue, 145, DLI

Mon: 17.00-19.00; Wed: 17.00-19.00; Fri: 17.00-19.00

Coach: Lunhu Dmytro Ivanovych

Phone: +38 (096) 529-10-75

 

9) Donetsk Region, Marianka City,  Zavodska Street, 21, Marianka Youth Sports School

Mon: 14.00-15.30, 15.35-17.05; Wed: 14.00-15.30, 15.35-17.05; Fri: 14.00-15.50, 15.35-17.05

Coach: Vilitok Oleksandr Volodymyrovych

Phone: +38 (050) 103-15-75

 

10) Donetsk Region, Mirnohrad City, Molodizhnyi Microdistrict, Sports Hall “BRIGANTINA”

Mon: 16.00-18.00; Wed: 16.00-18.00; Fri: 16.00-18.00

Coach: Marchenko Valerii Leonidovych

Phone: +38 (050) 198-64-19

 

11) Donetsk Region, Mykolaivka City, Myru Street, 6, Secondary School #3

Tue: 13.00-14.00; Thu: 13.00-14.00; Sat: 11.00-12.30

Coach: Chechynov Ihor Dmytrovych

Phone: +38 (095) 40-90-865

 

12) Donetsk Region, Novohrodovka City, O. Koshevoho Street, 21, Stadium ”SHAKHTAR”

Mon: 15.45-17.15; Wed: 15.45-17.15; Sat: 16.15-17.45

Coach: Skvortsov Ihor Mykolaiovych

Phone: +38 (066) 208-46-66

 

13) Donetsk Region, Pokrovsk City, Stepana BovkunaStreet, 9/1, Sports Hall of the Sports Club “METALURG”

Tue: 16.00-17.30, 17.30-19.00; Fri: 17.00-18.30, 18.30-20.00; Sat: 16.00-17.30, 17.30-19.00

Coach: Piatykhatka Artem Mykolaiovych

Phone: +38 (099) 709-77-75

 

14) Donetsk Region, Pokrovsk City, Lazurnyi Microdistrict, 60-A, Football Club “OLIMPIISKYI”

Mon: 16.00-17.30; Wed: 16.00-17.30, 17.30-19.00; Thu: 14.00-15.30; Sun: 13.00-14.30, 14.30-16.00

Coach: Piatykhatka Artem Mykolaiovych

Phone: +38 (099) 709-77-75

 

15) Donetsk Region, Pokrovsk City, Sports Hall of the Secondary School #5

Thu: 16.00-17.30; Sat: 11.00-12.30; Sun: 11.00-12.30

Coach: Piatykhatka Artem Mykolaiovych

Phone: +38 (099) 709-77-75

 

16) Donetsk Region, Raihorodok Urban-Type Settlement, Mykolaivska Regional Territorial Community, Molodizhna Street, 5-A, Secondary School

Tue: 15.00-16.00, 16.00-17.00, 17.00-18.00; Thu: 15.00-16.00, 16.00-17.00, 17.00-18.00; Sat: 15.00-16.00, 16.00-17.00, 17.00-18.00

Coach: Lozovyi Oleh Serhiiovych

Phone: +38 (050) 531-36-03

 

17) Donetsk Region, Sloviansk City, Torska Street, 55, Sports Hall of the Secondary School #8

Mon: 15.00-15.55, 16.00-17.55, 18.00-20.00; Tue: 15.00-15.55, 16.00-17.55, 18.00-20.00; Wed: 15.00-15.55, 16.00-17.55, 18.00-20.00; Thu: 15.00-15.55, 16.00-17.55, 18.00-20.00; Fri: 15.00-15.55, 16.00-17.55, 18.00-20.00

Coach: Chechynov Ihor Dmytrovych

Phone: +38 (095) 40-90-865

 

18) Donetsk Region, Sloviansk City, Yasna Street, 34, Sports Hall of Municipal Enterprise “Sloviansk trolleybus department”

Tue: 15.30-17.00, 17.00-19.00; Thu: 15.30-17.00, 17.00-19.00; Sat: 10.00-12.00, 12.00-14.00

Coach: Chichin Andrii Serhiiovych

Phone: +38 (095) 171-73-47

 

19) Donetsk Region, Sloviansk City, Yasna Street, 34, Sports Hall of Municipal Enterprise “Sloviansk trolleybus department”

Mon: 15.30-17.00, 17.00-19.00; Wed: 15.30-17.00, 17.00-19.00; Fri: 15.30-17.00, 17.00-19.00

Coach: Maliovanyi Danylo Ivanovych

Phone: +38 (099) 386-58-01

For adults:

1) Training Center of the National Police of Ivano-Frankivsk region

Dudaieva Street, 30-A

 

Children’s classes:

2) Ivano-Frankivsk City, Korolia Danyla Street, 16-B

3) Ivano-Frankivsk Region, Mykulychyn Village

 

Coaches:

Tarhonin Dmytro

Kichura Pavlo

Pinchuk Vira

 

4) Ivano-Frankivsk Region, Kalush District, Tserkivna Village, Public Organization “Youth Association “LOGOS”

Head – Shykor Vasyl Yaroslavovych

Kуiv

1) Kyiv City, 34 Lesia Ukrainka Ave.

Hand-To-Hand Combat Club “Helios”

Coach: Kravchenko Oleg Oleksiyovych

Phone: +38 (063) 808-10-66

 

2) Kyiv City, Polar Street, 8-A

Sport Club “Poyedynok”

Coach: Dikhtyarenko Olexander Volodymyrovych

Phone: +38 (093) 542-46-33

 

3) Kyiv City, Ivana Lepse Ave., 18

sport Club “Typhoon”

Coach: Bochkor Vasily Mykhailovych

Phone: +38 (063) 584-67-07

 

4) Kyiv City, Svitlytskoho Street, 34

Sport Club “Condor”

Coach: Zadnipryany Oleksiy Yuriyovych

Phone: +38 (063) 279-10-60

 

5) Kyiv City, Chervonotkatska Street , 27/2

Sport Club “Antey”

Coach: Antepa Tetyana Valeriyivna

Phone: +38 (098) 730-10-58

 

6) Kyiv City, Lewandowska Street, 4

Sport Club “RUKBO”

Coach: Radchenko Andriy Anatoliyovych

Phone: +38 (096) 571-15-55

 

7) Kyiv City, Ushinskoho Street, 28

Sport Club “Niko”

Coach: Voloshko Oleg Igorevich

Phone: +38 (067-997-41-92

 

Kyiv Region

1) Kyiv Region, Bucha City, Vokzalna Street, 46-A, gym of school №3

Mon, Wed, Fri: 15:00-16:00, 16:10-17:30

Coach: Gnidenko Anatoliy Oleksandrovych

Phone: +38 (098) 046-99-92

 

2) Kyiv Region, Bila Tserkva City, Privokzalna Street, 3-A, gym in the police station

Classes in hand-to-hand combat are held from Mon to Fri from 18:00.

Coach: Gaponenko Olexander Petrovich

Phone: +38 (067) 709-57-07

 

3) Kyiv Region, Bucha City, Sklozavodskaya Street, 5

Coach: Samyryashko Vasyl Ivanovych

Phone: +38 (067) 509-59-22

 

4) Kyiv Region, Bila Tserkva City, Sport Club “Era”, sports halls of School №13 and School №21

Coach: Badzyukh Oleg

Phone: +38 (068) 125-88-85

1) Sports Club “Keramik”

Lviv City, Slastiona Street, 3

Phone: +38 (098) 95-90-771

 

2) Hand-To-Hand Combat Club ”Berserky”

Lviv City, HoholiaStreet, 17

Coach: Tretiakov Oleksii Volodymyrovych

Phone: +38 (067) 25-24-555

 

3) Fight Club “Hanuman”

Lviv Region, Stryi City, B. Khmelnytskyi Street, 64/110

Coach: Shaposhnikov Andrii Eduardovych

Phone: +38 (066) 778-56-18

 

4) Hand-To-Hand Combat Club “Sich”

Lviv City, Kyryla i Mefodiia Street, 17

Coach: Zaporozhskyi Ihor Ihorovych

Phone: +38 (063) 287-24-70

 

5) Sports Club “DS Fight Club”

Lviv City

Coach: Stepanov Dmytro Viktorovych

Phone: +38 (097) 00-00-670

 

6) Club “Makhakala”

Lviv City, Zolota Street, 22

Coach: Foliush Serhii Ivanovych

Phone: +38 (093) 361-90-88, +38 (067) 22-44-858

 

7) Sports Club “Patriot”

Lviv Region, Stebnyk City

Coach: Hryhorenko Oleh Anatoliiovych

Phone: +38 (097) 569-00-02

 

8) Land Forces Academy

Lviv City, Hvardiiska Street, 32

Coach: Shmilo Pavlo Romanovych

Phone: +38 (096) 919-14-32

 

9) Club “Lev Myloserdia”

Lviv City

Coach Dubinin Yevhen Anatoliiovych

Phone: +38 (096) 394-33-12

 

10) Public Organization “Center for Youth Movement Research”

Lviv City, Zaliznychna Street, 20/2

Phone: +38 (063) 462-65-28

 

11) Public Organization “Sports Club named after Kovalchuk”

Lviv Region, Pustomyty City, D. Diachenka Street, 16

Coaches:

Kovalchuk Roman Ivanovych, Phone: +38 (067) 754-26-40

Fedyniak Ihor Volodymyrovych, Phone: +38 (067) 935-36-01

 

12) Sports and Recreation Center “ENEI”

Lviv Region, Drohobych City, Sambirska Street, 76

Coaches:

Horodynskyi Mykhailo Marianovych, phone: +38 (067)255-06-11

Shevchuk Orest Yaroslavovych, phone: +38 (067) 673-10-51

Shevchuk Andrii Orestovych, phone: +38 (096) 279-72-37

Horodynska Nataliia Mykhailivna, phone: +38 (097) 411-04-94

 

13) Sports Club “KURAZH”

Lviv City, Horodotska Street, 174

Coaches:

Popyk Yurii Bohdanovych, phone: +38 (063) 61-29-313

Horodnytskyi Ihor Romanovych, phone: +38 (097) 05-73-591

Mohylnyk Roman Romanovych, phone: +38 (063) 44-10-445

1) Mykolaiv City, Potomkinska Street, 47/49

Mon-Sun: 15.00-21.00

 

2) Mykolaiv City, Lazurna Street, 18b, Physical Culture and Recreation Complex

Mon-Wed-Fri: 9.00-12:00, 16.00-18.00

 

3) Mykolaiv District, Vesniane Village, Sports Hall of the Secondary Schools

Tue-Thu: 16.00-17.00; Sat: 11.00-12.00

 

4) Mykolaiv District, Kyriakivka Village, Sports Hall of the Secondary Schools

Tue-Thu: 18.00-19:00; Sat: 13.00-14.00

Poltava Region, Kremenchuk City, Yevropeiska Street, 68

Mon-Wed-Fri: 16.00-19.00

Tue-Thu: 17.00-18.30

Sat: 13.00-15.00

Phone: +38 (096) 82-92-606

1) Ternopil City, P. Orlyka Street, 1, Ternopil Club “VOIN”

Tue: 15.20-16.20, 16.20-17.20

Thu: 14.30-15.30, 15.30-16.30, 16.30-17.30

Sat: 12.00-13.00, 13:00-14.00, 14.00-15.30

 

2) Ternopil City, Franka Street, 8-A, Ternopil Club “VOIN”

Mon: 17.00-18.30; Wed: 17.30-19-00; Fri: 17.30-19.00

Phone: +38 (097) 163-76-88

1) Kherson City, Secondary School #36, Perekopska Street, 178

Mon-Fri: 17.00-19.00

Phone: +38 (050) 983-90-25

 

2) Kherson City, Secondary School #16, Suvorova Street, 2-A

Mon-Fri: 17.00-19.00

Phone: +38 (050) 983-90-25

 

3) Kherson Region, Henichesk District, Novohryhorivka Village, Pushkina Street, 15

Mon, Wed, Fri: 16.00-21.00

Phone: +38 (050) 634-72-44

 

4) Kherson Region, Henichesk City, Myru Street

Mon, Wed, Fri: 14.30-21.00

Phone: +38 (099) 615-35-01

 

5) Kherson Region, Beryslav City, Shevchenka Street, 20, Youth Sports School “Yunist”

Mon, Wed, Fri: 17.00-20.00

Phone: +38 (066) 945-35-53

 

6) Kherson Region, Skadovsk City, Haharina Street, 61, Sports Complex “Kolos” (Wrestling Hall)

Phone: +38 (095) 092-19-06

 

7) Kherson Region, Nova Kakhovka City, Zatyshna Street, 16

Mon-Fri: 16.00-20.00

Phone: +38 (050) 536-71-16

Out-of-School Educational Institution of Sports Direction of Khmelnytskyi Sports Preparatory and Police School “Samson-Pravo” – School of Martial Arts, Hand-To-Hand Combat and Self-Defense

Head – Osiedlevych Harrii Mykolaiovych

Khmelnytskyi City, Pushkina Street, 15

Phone: +38 (050) 339-13-45, +38 (067) 383-29-91

www.facebook.com/samson.pravo

samsonpravo.hm@gmail.com