1) Sports Club “BARS”, Vinnytsia Region, Yampil City
Coach: Vodianiuk Fedir Myhaylovych
2) Sports Club ”KRAB”, Vinnytsia Region, Kryzhopil City
Coach: Rybachok S. A.
3) Sports Club “Sapsan”, Vinnytsia Region, Chechelnyk City
Coach: Taranets D. M.
4) ”Pohrebyshche city First Orthodox parachute school”
Vinnytsia region, Pohrebyshche City
Coach: Khamrylo S. S.
5) Department of Hand-To-Hand Combat “Altair”
Vinnytsia Region, Tomashpil Urban-Type Settlement
Tomashpil Village Children’s and Youth Sports School
Coach: Vodianiuk S. F.
6) Federation of the Hand-To-Hand Combat of Vinnytsia City
Coach: Chernata O. P.
1) Volyn Region, Lutsk City, Voli Avenue, 25 (Gymnasium #4)
Mon-Sat: 16.00-21.00
2) Volyn Region, Lutsk City, Kovelska Street, 2 (“ZOSIA”)
Mon-Sat: 9.00-21.00
Phone: +38 (099) 475-48-14 (Serhii Mykolaiovych)
3) Volyn Region, Lutsk City, Koniakina Street, 24
Hand-To-Hand Combat Club ”INSIGHT”
Mon-Sat: 08.00-21.00
Phone: +38 (050) 321-96-74
4) Volyn Region, Lutsk City, Hrushevskoho Ave., 10
Mon-Fri: 09.00-21.20; Sat: 09.00-19.00
Phone: +38 (066) 642-24-74 (Dmytro Ihorovych)
5) Volyn Region, Lutsk City, Veteraniv Street, 5
Mon-Fri: 16.00-21.20; Sat: 14.00-18.00
6) Volyn Region, Kivertsi City, Doroshenka Street, 40A
Tue-Thu: 16.00-19.30; Sat: 10.00-13.00
7) Volyn Region, Torchyn Urban-Type Settlement, Nezalezhnosti Street, 46
Mon-Fri: 15.00-21.00; Sat: 10.00-12.00
Phone: +38 (066) 642-24-74 (Dmytro Ihorovych)
1) Donetsk Region, Bakhmut City, Tsiolkovskoho Street 6, Sports Hall ”MANGUST”
Tue: 16.00-18.00; Thu: 16.00-18.00; Sat: 11.00-13.00
Coach: Lamash Vladyslav Oleksandrovych
Phone: +38 (066) 239-94-56
2) Donetsk Region, Kostiantynivka District, Oleksandra Village, Kalynove, Shkila Street, 7, Secondary School Sports Hall
Mon: 17.30-19.00; Wed: 17.30-19.00; Fri: 17.30-19.00
Coach: Koltsov Oleksandr Mykolaiovych
Phone: +38 (095) 316-24-06
3) Donetsk Region, Kostiantynivka City, Beznoshchenka Street, 1-A, Sports Club “Champion”
Mon: 15.40-16.40; Wed: 15.40-16.40; Fri: 15.40-16.40
Coach: Koltsov Oleksandr Mykolaiovych
Phone: +38 (095) 316-24-06
4) Donetsk Region, Krasnohorivka City, Nakhimova Street, 2-A, Sports Hall of the VSP DAK LAU
Mon-Fri: 13.00-15.00
Coach: Leonov Albert Volodymyrovych
Phone: +38 (050) 656-25-87
5) Donetsk Region, Mariupol City, Kyivska Street, 77, Secondary School #8
Tue: 16.00-18.00, 18.00-20.00; Thu: 16.00-18.00, 18.00-20.00; Sat: 9.00-11.00, 11.00-13.00
Coach: Yudin Oleksii Mykolaiovych
Phone: +38 (098) 289-25-55
6) Donetsk Region, Mariupol City, Olimpiiska Street, 69
Mon: 16.00-18.00, 18.00-20.00; Wed: 16.00-18.00, 18.00-20.00; Fri: 16.00-18.00, 18.00-20.00
Coach: Yudin Oleksii Mykolaiovych
Phone: +38 (098) 289-25-55
7) Donetsk Region, Mariupol City, Shevchenka Street 64, Secondary School #64
Tue: 16.00-17.30, 17.30-19.00; Thu: 16.00-17.30, 17.30-19.00; Sat: 10.00-11.30, 11.30-13.00
Coach: Tsybulia Mykyta Mykolaiovych
Phone: +38 (098) 284-76-17
8) Donetsk Region, Mariupol City, Budivelnykiv Avenue, 145, DLI
Mon: 17.00-19.00; Wed: 17.00-19.00; Fri: 17.00-19.00
Coach: Lunhu Dmytro Ivanovych
Phone: +38 (096) 529-10-75
9) Donetsk Region, Marianka City, Zavodska Street, 21, Marianka Youth Sports School
Mon: 14.00-15.30, 15.35-17.05; Wed: 14.00-15.30, 15.35-17.05; Fri: 14.00-15.50, 15.35-17.05
Coach: Vilitok Oleksandr Volodymyrovych
Phone: +38 (050) 103-15-75
10) Donetsk Region, Mirnohrad City, Molodizhnyi Microdistrict, Sports Hall “BRIGANTINA”
Mon: 16.00-18.00; Wed: 16.00-18.00; Fri: 16.00-18.00
Coach: Marchenko Valerii Leonidovych
Phone: +38 (050) 198-64-19
11) Donetsk Region, Mykolaivka City, Myru Street, 6, Secondary School #3
Tue: 13.00-14.00; Thu: 13.00-14.00; Sat: 11.00-12.30
Coach: Chechynov Ihor Dmytrovych
Phone: +38 (095) 40-90-865
12) Donetsk Region, Novohrodovka City, O. Koshevoho Street, 21, Stadium ”SHAKHTAR”
Mon: 15.45-17.15; Wed: 15.45-17.15; Sat: 16.15-17.45
Coach: Skvortsov Ihor Mykolaiovych
Phone: +38 (066) 208-46-66
13) Donetsk Region, Pokrovsk City, Stepana BovkunaStreet, 9/1, Sports Hall of the Sports Club “METALURG”
Tue: 16.00-17.30, 17.30-19.00; Fri: 17.00-18.30, 18.30-20.00; Sat: 16.00-17.30, 17.30-19.00
Coach: Piatykhatka Artem Mykolaiovych
Phone: +38 (099) 709-77-75
14) Donetsk Region, Pokrovsk City, Lazurnyi Microdistrict, 60-A, Football Club “OLIMPIISKYI”
Mon: 16.00-17.30; Wed: 16.00-17.30, 17.30-19.00; Thu: 14.00-15.30; Sun: 13.00-14.30, 14.30-16.00
Coach: Piatykhatka Artem Mykolaiovych
Phone: +38 (099) 709-77-75
15) Donetsk Region, Pokrovsk City, Sports Hall of the Secondary School #5
Thu: 16.00-17.30; Sat: 11.00-12.30; Sun: 11.00-12.30
Coach: Piatykhatka Artem Mykolaiovych
Phone: +38 (099) 709-77-75
16) Donetsk Region, Raihorodok Urban-Type Settlement, Mykolaivska Regional Territorial Community, Molodizhna Street, 5-A, Secondary School
Tue: 15.00-16.00, 16.00-17.00, 17.00-18.00; Thu: 15.00-16.00, 16.00-17.00, 17.00-18.00; Sat: 15.00-16.00, 16.00-17.00, 17.00-18.00
Coach: Lozovyi Oleh Serhiiovych
Phone: +38 (050) 531-36-03
17) Donetsk Region, Sloviansk City, Torska Street, 55, Sports Hall of the Secondary School #8
Mon: 15.00-15.55, 16.00-17.55, 18.00-20.00; Tue: 15.00-15.55, 16.00-17.55, 18.00-20.00; Wed: 15.00-15.55, 16.00-17.55, 18.00-20.00; Thu: 15.00-15.55, 16.00-17.55, 18.00-20.00; Fri: 15.00-15.55, 16.00-17.55, 18.00-20.00
Coach: Chechynov Ihor Dmytrovych
Phone: +38 (095) 40-90-865
18) Donetsk Region, Sloviansk City, Yasna Street, 34, Sports Hall of Municipal Enterprise “Sloviansk trolleybus department”
Tue: 15.30-17.00, 17.00-19.00; Thu: 15.30-17.00, 17.00-19.00; Sat: 10.00-12.00, 12.00-14.00
Coach: Chichin Andrii Serhiiovych
Phone: +38 (095) 171-73-47
19) Donetsk Region, Sloviansk City, Yasna Street, 34, Sports Hall of Municipal Enterprise “Sloviansk trolleybus department”
Mon: 15.30-17.00, 17.00-19.00; Wed: 15.30-17.00, 17.00-19.00; Fri: 15.30-17.00, 17.00-19.00
Coach: Maliovanyi Danylo Ivanovych
Phone: +38 (099) 386-58-01
For adults:
1) Training Center of the National Police of Ivano-Frankivsk region
Dudaieva Street, 30-A
Children’s classes:
2) Ivano-Frankivsk City, Korolia Danyla Street, 16-B
3) Ivano-Frankivsk Region, Mykulychyn Village
Coaches:
Tarhonin Dmytro
Kichura Pavlo
Pinchuk Vira
4) Ivano-Frankivsk Region, Kalush District, Tserkivna Village, Public Organization “Youth Association “LOGOS”
Head – Shykor Vasyl Yaroslavovych
Kуiv
1) Kyiv City, 34 Lesia Ukrainka Ave.
Hand-To-Hand Combat Club “Helios”
Coach: Kravchenko Oleg Oleksiyovych
Phone: +38 (063) 808-10-66
2) Kyiv City, Polar Street, 8-A
Sport Club “Poyedynok”
Coach: Dikhtyarenko Olexander Volodymyrovych
Phone: +38 (093) 542-46-33
3) Kyiv City, Ivana Lepse Ave., 18
sport Club “Typhoon”
Coach: Bochkor Vasily Mykhailovych
Phone: +38 (063) 584-67-07
4) Kyiv City, Svitlytskoho Street, 34
Sport Club “Condor”
Coach: Zadnipryany Oleksiy Yuriyovych
Phone: +38 (063) 279-10-60
5) Kyiv City, Chervonotkatska Street , 27/2
Sport Club “Antey”
Coach: Antepa Tetyana Valeriyivna
Phone: +38 (098) 730-10-58
6) Kyiv City, Lewandowska Street, 4
Sport Club “RUKBO”
Coach: Radchenko Andriy Anatoliyovych
Phone: +38 (096) 571-15-55
7) Kyiv City, Ushinskoho Street, 28
Sport Club “Niko”
Coach: Voloshko Oleg Igorevich
Phone: +38 (067-997-41-92
Kyiv Region
1) Kyiv Region, Bucha City, Vokzalna Street, 46-A, gym of school №3
Mon, Wed, Fri: 15:00-16:00, 16:10-17:30
Coach: Gnidenko Anatoliy Oleksandrovych
Phone: +38 (098) 046-99-92
2) Kyiv Region, Bila Tserkva City, Privokzalna Street, 3-A, gym in the police station
Classes in hand-to-hand combat are held from Mon to Fri from 18:00.
Coach: Gaponenko Olexander Petrovich
Phone: +38 (067) 709-57-07
3) Kyiv Region, Bucha City, Sklozavodskaya Street, 5
Coach: Samyryashko Vasyl Ivanovych
Phone: +38 (067) 509-59-22
4) Kyiv Region, Bila Tserkva City, Sport Club “Era”, sports halls of School №13 and School №21
Coach: Badzyukh Oleg
Phone: +38 (068) 125-88-85
1) Sports Club “Keramik”
Lviv City, Slastiona Street, 3
Phone: +38 (098) 95-90-771
2) Hand-To-Hand Combat Club ”Berserky”
Lviv City, HoholiaStreet, 17
Coach: Tretiakov Oleksii Volodymyrovych
Phone: +38 (067) 25-24-555
3) Fight Club “Hanuman”
Lviv Region, Stryi City, B. Khmelnytskyi Street, 64/110
Coach: Shaposhnikov Andrii Eduardovych
Phone: +38 (066) 778-56-18
4) Hand-To-Hand Combat Club “Sich”
Lviv City, Kyryla i Mefodiia Street, 17
Coach: Zaporozhskyi Ihor Ihorovych
Phone: +38 (063) 287-24-70
5) Sports Club “DS Fight Club”
Lviv City
Coach: Stepanov Dmytro Viktorovych
Phone: +38 (097) 00-00-670
6) Club “Makhakala”
Lviv City, Zolota Street, 22
Coach: Foliush Serhii Ivanovych
Phone: +38 (093) 361-90-88, +38 (067) 22-44-858
7) Sports Club “Patriot”
Lviv Region, Stebnyk City
Coach: Hryhorenko Oleh Anatoliiovych
Phone: +38 (097) 569-00-02
8) Land Forces Academy
Lviv City, Hvardiiska Street, 32
Coach: Shmilo Pavlo Romanovych
Phone: +38 (096) 919-14-32
9) Club “Lev Myloserdia”
Lviv City
Coach Dubinin Yevhen Anatoliiovych
Phone: +38 (096) 394-33-12
10) Public Organization “Center for Youth Movement Research”
Lviv City, Zaliznychna Street, 20/2
Phone: +38 (063) 462-65-28
11) Public Organization “Sports Club named after Kovalchuk”
Lviv Region, Pustomyty City, D. Diachenka Street, 16
Coaches:
Kovalchuk Roman Ivanovych, Phone: +38 (067) 754-26-40
Fedyniak Ihor Volodymyrovych, Phone: +38 (067) 935-36-01
12) Sports and Recreation Center “ENEI”
Lviv Region, Drohobych City, Sambirska Street, 76
Coaches:
Horodynskyi Mykhailo Marianovych, phone: +38 (067)255-06-11
Shevchuk Orest Yaroslavovych, phone: +38 (067) 673-10-51
Shevchuk Andrii Orestovych, phone: +38 (096) 279-72-37
Horodynska Nataliia Mykhailivna, phone: +38 (097) 411-04-94
13) Sports Club “KURAZH”
Lviv City, Horodotska Street, 174
Coaches:
Popyk Yurii Bohdanovych, phone: +38 (063) 61-29-313
Horodnytskyi Ihor Romanovych, phone: +38 (097) 05-73-591
Mohylnyk Roman Romanovych, phone: +38 (063) 44-10-445
14) Hall №1, NGO “Lviv Regional Hand-to-Hand Combat Federation”, Lviv City, street Kryvchytska Road, 17-A
Mon, Wed, Fri
Junior group (4-8 years): 16.30-18.00
Middle group (9-12 years): 18.00-19.30
Senior group (13+ years): 19.30-21: 00
Coach: Mikhalchuk Olexander Оlexandrovich
Tel.: +38 (097) 708-97-15
15) Hall №2, NGO “Lviv Regional Hand-to-Hand Combat Federation”, Lviv City, street Shevchenko, 370-A
Tue, Thu
Junior group (4-8 years): 16.00-17.30
Middle group (9-12 years): 17.30-19.00
Senior group (13+ years): 19.00-21.00
Coach: Mikhalchuk Olexander Оlexandrovich
Tel.: +38 (097) 708-97-15
Mon, Wed
Junior group (4-8 years): 16.00-17.30
Middle group (9-12 years): 17.30-19.00
Coach: Venchur Anastasia Ostapivna
Tel.: +38 (097) 708-97-15
16) Hall №3, NGO “Lviv Regional Hand-to-Hand Combat Federation”, Lviv City, street Vicheva, 2
Tue
Junior group (4-8 years): 15.00-16.00
Middle group (9-12 years): 17.30-19.00
Fri
Junior group (4-8 years): 16.30-17.30
Middle group (9-12 years): 17.30-19.00
Coach: Venchur Anastasia Ostapivna
Tel.: +38 (097) 708-97-15
1) Mykolaiv City, Potomkinska Street, 47/49
Mon-Sun: 15.00-21.00
2) Mykolaiv City, Lazurna Street, 18b, Physical Culture and Recreation Complex
Mon-Wed-Fri: 9.00-12:00, 16.00-18.00
3) Mykolaiv District, Vesniane Village, Sports Hall of the Secondary Schools
Tue-Thu: 16.00-17.00; Sat: 11.00-12.00
4) Mykolaiv District, Kyriakivka Village, Sports Hall of the Secondary Schools
Tue-Thu: 18.00-19:00; Sat: 13.00-14.00
Poltava Region, Kremenchuk City, Yevropeiska Street, 68
Mon-Wed-Fri: 16.00-19.00
Tue-Thu: 17.00-18.30
Sat: 13.00-15.00
Phone: +38 (096) 82-92-606
1) Ternopil City, P. Orlyka Street, 1, Ternopil Club “VOIN”
Tue: 15.20-16.20, 16.20-17.20
Thu: 14.30-15.30, 15.30-16.30, 16.30-17.30
Sat: 12.00-13.00, 13:00-14.00, 14.00-15.30
2) Ternopil City, Franka Street, 8-A, Ternopil Club “VOIN”
Mon: 17.00-18.30; Wed: 17.30-19-00; Fri: 17.30-19.00
Phone: +38 (097) 163-76-88
1) Kherson City, Secondary School #36, Perekopska Street, 178
Mon-Fri: 17.00-19.00
Phone: +38 (050) 983-90-25
2) Kherson City, Secondary School #16, Suvorova Street, 2-A
Mon-Fri: 17.00-19.00
Phone: +38 (050) 983-90-25
3) Kherson Region, Henichesk District, Novohryhorivka Village, Pushkina Street, 15
Mon, Wed, Fri: 16.00-21.00
Phone: +38 (050) 634-72-44
4) Kherson Region, Henichesk City, Myru Street
Mon, Wed, Fri: 14.30-21.00
Phone: +38 (099) 615-35-01
5) Kherson Region, Beryslav City, Shevchenka Street, 20, Youth Sports School “Yunist”
Mon, Wed, Fri: 17.00-20.00
Phone: +38 (066) 945-35-53
6) Kherson Region, Skadovsk City, Haharina Street, 61, Sports Complex “Kolos” (Wrestling Hall)
Phone: +38 (095) 092-19-06
7) Kherson Region, Nova Kakhovka City, Zatyshna Street, 16
Mon-Fri: 16.00-20.00
Phone: +38 (050) 536-71-16
Out-of-School Educational Institution of Sports Direction of Khmelnytskyi Sports Preparatory and Police School “Samson-Pravo” – School of Martial Arts, Hand-To-Hand Combat and Self-Defense
Head – Osiedlevych Harrii Mykolaiovych
Khmelnytskyi City, Pushkina Street, 15
Phone: +38 (050) 339-13-45, +38 (067) 383-29-91
www.facebook.com/samson.pravo
samsonpravo.hm@gmail.com